Võru Kevad Judo Tournament 12-13.03.2016

Categories

Competitors

NameCountryCategory Pos 
AALTONEN LuukasFIN/Finnish National TeaBB+812.
AASALEHT MerkoEST/KempoBB-552.
AASALEHT MerkoEST/KempoAB-557.
AAVAST AndryEST/Toni JudokoolDB-305.
ABUBAKAROV IljasEST/DoAB-663.
AHONEN JoniFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-553.
AHONEN JoonasFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-607.
ALTOSAR ReneEST/BudolinnCB-381.
ANDREJEV EdgarEST/DodzeAB-73-
ANDRUSCAKS MarkLAT/VentspilsDB-34-
ANSLAN JakobEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-50-
ANTÕŠEV TimofeiRUS/BrigantinaAB-73-
ARAMBURO MelinaSWE/Landvetter JudoBG-521.
ARSHAKYAN VilenaEST/Audentese SpordiklubiCG-525.
AVTUHOVA AlikaLAT/VentspilsDG+352.
AZARUMYAN ArtakEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-273.
BARTKEVICH AleksandrLAT/LIDOAB-817.
BASHAROV JEVGENIEST/KIBUVITSAB-601.
BELENKO VALERIAEST/KIBUVITSCG+523.
BIKMUKHAMETOV Vladimir RUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzBB-503.
BIKMUKHAMETOV Vladimir RUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzAB-503.
BRAGIN DaniilEST/M-DojoBB-603.
BRAGINA AljaEST/Buffen-doDG-29-
BRJAKINA KristinaEST/Audentese SpordiklubCG-522.
BUKHAROV Maksim RUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzCB-383.
CHECHETKINS MaksimsLAT/LKSSAB+901.
DELJANSKI IljaEST/MikadoCB-425.
DEMITŠEV žanEST/DodzeBB-50-
DIKAJEV SaadEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-301.
DOBROĻUBOVA KeitaLAT/AlūksneDG-291.
DRANICHNIKOV IvanRUS/Dinamo PskovCB+702.
DRJANIGINS AleksandrsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-737.
ENGDAHL NellieSWE/Landvetter JudoCG-361.
ENGDAHL TildaSWE/Landvetter JudoBG-482.
ERGLIS ArtursLAT/SATORIAB-903.
ERONEN SakariFIN/Tampereen JudoAB-817.
FEDOROV EGORRUS/Olimp TverBB-501.
FREIBERG AhtiEST/LüllemäeCB-557.
GALAKTIONOVS ArtjomsLAT/LKSSAB-731.
GARADZHA AleksandrRUS/DUSHBB-502.
GARADZHA AleksandrRUS/DUSHAB-505.
GERKENS EMILSLAT/KYODAIAB-901.
GILL Talvin Theo EST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-277.
GOLIKOV IljaEST/KempoBB-602.
GOLIKOV IljaEST/KempoAB-60-
GOLUBIKHINA ELIZAVETARUS/Olimp TverAG-701.
GORBUNOV AleksandrRUS/Dinamo PskovDB-303.
GRANUDD FeliciaSWE/Landvetter JudoCG-40-
GUSTAVSSON HugoSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-553.
GUTMANN KasparEST/DoCB-385.
HAAPANEN JoonatanFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-73-
HAKKARAINEN SanteriFIN/Finnish National TeaBB-557.
HAKKARAINEN SanteriFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-555.
HANS RENARSLAT/SIGULDAAB-663.
HEINALO KaarelEST/ZenDB-552.
HEINONEN EmiliaFIN/Finnish National TeaBG-48-
HELLGREN JannikaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-527.
HENDRIKSON EmiliaEST/KempoDG-322.
HEREA AlexsandruFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-815.
HERMLIN JanelleEST/DoCG+522.
HIETANEN JoelFIN/Tampereen JudoBB-555.
HMELNITSKI NikitaEST/OokamiAB-605.
HOLTSMEIER OliverEST/DoDB-381.
HROMENKOVS SergejsLAT/LKSSAB-557.
HUPENIJA SandroLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-813.
IHME EemeliFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-60-
ILMJÄRV AndreEST/OokamiCB-555.
ILVES SandraEST/DoCG+52-
ISAYEV AleksandrRUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzCB-342.
ISTSHENKO ALEKSEST/KIBUVITSAB-903.
IVANOV ArtjomEST/ES PõhjakotkasBB-665.
IVANOV DenissLAT/BoskOAB-501.
IVANOVS VladislavsLAT/SingitajAB-66-
JAANUS MartenEST/KempoCB-701.
JAKIMOV EDWARDEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASDB-30-
JAKIMOV ROBERTEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASDB-30-
JAKIMOVA MARIAEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASBG-573.
JANSSON ViktorSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-66-
JARINOVSKIS MaksimsLAT/SingitajBB-60-
JAROCKIS VLADLENSLAT/VentspilsAB+903.
JAROŠEVITŠ DaniilEST/DodzeCB+701.
JEGOROV NikitaEST/Buffen-doDB-343.
JEREMEJEV ArturEST/DodzeCB-422.
JEREMEJEV Daniel EST/DodzeDB-273.
JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza MarijaLAT/Adazu BJSSAG-481.
JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza MarijaLAT/Adazu BJSSAG-523.
JEWANDER JesperFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-73-
JUKAMS ROBERTSLAT/KYODAIAB-60-
JUNG SebastianEST/Toni JudokoolCB-425.
JUROV NIKITAEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASAB-667.
JÄRVE Äli AgnesEST/SK TaifuAG-575.
KAARELSON Rian Peeter EST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-27-
KABANEN EdvinEST/AitadoBB-507.
KABANEN EdvinEST/AitadoAB-507.
KABLUKS MatīssLAT/AlūksneDB-307.
KAHAR Rihard JoosepEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-275.
KALA AndreEST/Võru REIDB-463.
KALEV KaarelEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-277.
KALMUS JoosepEST/DoDB-272.
KANASKIN ArtjomEST/BudolinnCB-382.
KANGRO TehoEST/RõugeDB-385.
KARPENKO KristinaEST/Buffen-doCG-402.
KASKMAN StenEST/BudolinnBB-812.
KEINÄNEN NikoFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-73-
KEITAANNIEMI TinjaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-637.
KERGALVE ViktorijaLAT/VentspilsDG-321.
KHARKHARDINOV VIACHESLAVRUS/Olimp TverAB+902.
KIBICKAS PauliusLTU/R.Sargūno g.AB-907.
KIRNA KabrielEST/DoDB+553.
KITELE DarjaLAT/SingitajAG-632.
KIVI Rudolf-HaraldEST/KempoDB-34-
KIVILA RasmusEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-252.
KIVISTIK KaarelEST/KempoDB+553.
KLINK ElenaEST/KempoDG-34-
KLJUTŠENKO NikitaRUS/BrigantinaBB-605.
KOHU KenterEST/Kuressaare KSKDB-27-
KOJUS DanielEST/KempoBB-50-
KOKHTASHVILI GiviEST/KempoBB-731.
KOKHTASHVILI GiviEST/KempoAB-73-
KOKKONIEMI SamuleFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-73-
KONT Carl GustavEST/OokamiBB-551.
KOOKMAA TehorEST/Võru REIDB-34-
KOPELMAA MerilyEST/KempoCG-45-
KOPPEL Kristian-JaanEST/KempoDB-387.
KORNIENKO ALEKSANDREST/KIBUVITSDB-303.
KOROBEINIKOVA ELIZAVETAEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASCG-523.
KOROBEINIKOVA ElizavetaES PõhjakotkasBG-52-
KOROLEVICS BogdansLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-81-
KOSENKOVS OlegsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-73-
KRASILNIKOVA ULIANARUS/Olimp TverAG-571.
KRASOVSKI ArtursLAT/LIDOAB-665.
KREMM Erik KristoEST/Kuressaare KSKCB-343.
KRIMS NikitaLAT/MakkabiAB-905.
KROPE DairaLAT/Adazu BJSSAG-523.
KRUKLIS RicardsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-605.
KRULL Jaan ErikEST/AitadoBB-66-
KUBAEV Sayd-ArbiFIN/Tampereen JudoAB-737.
KUKS AaleEST/LüllemäeDG+351.
KULISHS DanilaLAT/LKSSAB-813.
KULMALA RoniFIN/Tampereen JudoBB-663.
KUMM KonradEST/Audentese SpordiklubiCB-423.
KURM Karoliina EST/Spordiklubi BarraDG-293.
KURMISHEV RomanLAT/BoskOAB-90-
KURVINEN LisaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-527.
KUUSAMO RoopeFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-66-
KUUSIK RanelEST/KempoDB-30-
KUZNETSOV ARTEMEST/KIBUVITSDB-42-
KUZŅECOVA Jūlija LAT/AlūksneDG-341.
Kunygin NikitaRUS/Olimp TverAB-66-
Kunygin NikitaRUS/Olimp TverBB-662.
KÄGU Oskar-MihkelEST/KempoCB-385.
KÄHÄRÄ SaraFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-702.
KÄNNA SilverEST/DoBB-603.
KÄRHÄ ViiviFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-633.
KÕIV Glen Gregory EST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-27-
KÕVA KaurEST/Võru REICB-503.
KÜTT InesEST/ZenAG-522.
LAAN RainoEST/DoBB-607.
LADÕGIN EduardEST/Audentese SpordiklubCB+70-
LADÕGIN JevgeniEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-501.
LAGUNOV RamilEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-66-
LANKOTS Rasmus adrianEST/ZenDB-34-
LAPSINS AleksandrsLAT/Jelgavas BJSSAB-73-
LARIONOV ArtemiEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-423.
LAUR ErikEST/AitadoBB-732.
LAVITS SilverEST/Toni JudokoolDB-502.
LEBEDEVA AnnaLAT/IpponAG+703.
LEEMETS LaurEST/Toni JudokoolCB-50-
LEHTMETS Kaur-RobertEST/ZenDB-253.
LEINASAAR RasmusEST/KempoAB-553.
LEITONE KeitaLAT/Adazu BJSSAG-577.
LEIUS AndraEST/Võru REIDG-32-
LEPONEN JohannaFIN/ShirokawaBG-522.
LEPP RavelEST/RõugeDB-255.
LEPP RichardEST/Võru REICB-341.
LEPPÄLÄ RasmusFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-73-
LEPPÄNIEMI VilmaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-703.
LIDUMS AkselsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-66-
LIIMATAINEN JoeFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-603.
LILLIPUU RimoEST/RogosiDB-30-
LINDBLAD WilliamSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-60-
LINDQVIST JonasFIN/ShirokawaAB-555.
LINDSTRÖM HugoSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-507.
LIPARD VIIVIKAEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASAG-573.
LIPARD ViljarEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-421.
LIPARD ViljarEST/Audentese SpordiklubCB-421.
LIPP GregorEST/KempoDB-347.
LIZUNOVS NikitaLAT/SingitajCB-501.
LOKK KarlEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-385.
LUHA Markus JohannesEST/OokamiBB-60-
LUTSAR MerilinEST/AitadoAG+702.
MACHIKHIN ARTEMEST/KIBUVITSBB-733.
MAKAROV IgorEST/Buffen-doAB-73-
MARKILOV RomanEST/Buffen-doAB-73-
MATVEEV Nikita RUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzBB-462.
MEDRI ArturEST/Kuressaare KSKCB-345.
MEDRI KirkeEST/Kuressaare KSKCG-36-
MELEŠIN KIRILEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASDB-343.
MERISTE EndelEST/LüllemäeDB+555.
MERKUSHEV MARTINEST/KIBUVITSCB+703.
MESSEK Egert-ErvinEST/KempoBB-503.
MESSEK Egert-ErvinEST/KempoAB-50-
MIELTY AleksiFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-66-
MIHHAILOVA DARJAEST/KIBUVITSCG-521.
MIHHAILOVA DARJAEST/KIBUVITSBG-481.
MIILO Kert- ErmonEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-383.
MIKK MarleenEST/Audentese SpordiklubBG-63-
MIKK MarleenEST/Audentese SpordiklubBG+633.
MILLEND Anna MariaEST/OokamiCG-523.
MILLEND Emma ViktoriaEST/OokamiDG+353.
MINEVIČIUS NedasLTU/R.Sargūno g.AB+90-
MISNIK RoolionEST/Buffen-doDB+557.
MUST Erick-MarckEST/KempoBB-73-
MÄEKÜNGAS MarkoEST/MikadoAB-73-
MÄGI ArgoEST/ZenCB-553.
MÄGI RamonEST/Kuressaare KSKDB-255.
MÄGISTE Ivo Ri ReijoEST/Võru REIBB-555.
MÄKI AnttiFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-81-
MÄÄTTÄ SakuFIN/Tyrvään JuroDB-305.
NARTISS UldisLAT/Adazu BJSSAB-60-
NEDVEDSKAJA NIKAEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASAG-633.
NIKA AndraLAT/Adazu BJSSAG-577.
NIKITIN AlekseiEST/Buffen-doCB-465.
NOORMETS RasmusEST/KempoDB-38-
NURIEV DenielEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-601.
NURIEV DenielEST/Audentese SpordiklubAB-60-
NURM Anna Liisa EST/DoCG-403.
OJANNE JustusFIN/Tyrvään JuroDB-345.
OLHANS KalleSWE/Landvetter JudoCB-467.
OLLIKAINEN EllaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-573.
ORG AndrisEST/KempoDB-46-
OTTI MarkkusEST/ZenDB-503.
PAAP Cristofer-RamsesEST/KempoDB+555.
PAJUSAAR RasmusEST/Võru REIDB-257.
PANAYEV ArtjomRUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzCB-463.
PANJUŠÕN Andrei RUS/BrigantinaBB-505.
PAPP Maria SimonaEST/Toni JudokoolCG+521.
PARM MarkusEST/Toni JudokoolCB-467.
PAUPARIS Justas LTU/KumikataAB-733.
PAVLJUTSENKO AleksandrEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-667.
PEEGEL KarlEST/LüllemäeDB-553.
PEKSENS KRISTAPSLAT/SIGULDABB+81-
PELIH KIRILLEST/KIBUVITSDB-50-
PIIRIKIVI AndrisEST/ZenDB-257.
PIKKMETS MarisEST/KempoCG+52-
PIKULOVA LarinaEST/KempoCG-525.
PIKULOVA LarinaEST/KempoBG-52-
PILT Karl JohannesEST/DoCB-55-
PISARTSIK DanielEST/Võru REICB-465.
POGOSSIAN DavidEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB+813.
POLLI OliverEST/Toni JudokoolDB-421.
POMORMARJOVA MariaEST/OokamiCG-453.
POSTOL KirillEST/OokamiCB-383.
POVILAITIS Gytis LTU/R.Sargūno g.AB-73-
PRAZŅICĀNS Uvis LAT/AlūksneDB-307.
PRIILINN TÜRK Karl TaniEST/AitadoBB-811.
PULKKA EricFIN/Vantaan JukaraAB-66-
PULKKA JensFIN/Vantaan JukaraAB-503.
PYYKKÖ MiskaFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-735.
PÄÄSTEL RandelEST/Võru REIBB-505.
PÄÄSTEL RandelEST/Võru REIAB-505.
PÕLDMAA AtsEST/KempoBB-60-
PÖLDER GustavSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-50-
RAND Uku PärtelEST/Kuressaare KSKBB-667.
RANDLANE PilleEST/ZenDG-343.
RANNE Marek MartenEST/ZenBB-665.
RAUD Ott AleksanderEST/Toni JudokoolCB-345.
RAVEALA KatriFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-635.
RAZMADZE SandroLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-551.
REIMETS Georg EricEST/Toni JudokoolCB-552.
REVA RaimondsLAT/SingitajDB-347.
RINKEVIČA MilenaLAT/Jelgavas BJSSAG-631.
RIZIJS Arturs DanielsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-603.
ROGOVS DanilsLAT/LKSSAB-502.
ROMASKINS Vladimirs LAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-552.
ROOMETS CarenaEST/Võru REICG-36-
ROOMETS CarenaEST/Võru REIDG-342.
ROOSTFELDT Patrik EST/AitadoCB-551.
ROZENTALS ArtursLAT/Jelgavas BJSSAB-90-
ROŠTŠUPKIN MATVEIEST/ES PÕHJAKOTKASDB-38-
RÖSBERG RobertEST/Toni JudokoolCB-502.
SAARI SvanteFIN/Tyrvään JuroBB-46-
SAARM Franz StevenEST/DoDB-271.
SACHRIS JaakEST/LüllemäeCB-347.
SAGALEC EdvardasLTU/KumikataAB-661.
SAGALEC ErnestasLTU/KumikataAB-602.
SAKS GettrinEST/DoCG-45-
SAKS KetliEST/RogosiDG-323.
SAKSLADU MarcusEST/Audentese SpordiklubBB-422.
SALONEN PihlaFIN/Fudoshin PoriCG-401.
SALONEN Jari-Matti EST/Do DB-422.
SANDEL ChristinaFIN/Finnish National TeaAG-521.
SAZONOVA AljonaEST/Buffen-doDG-292.
SEDLENIEKS RobertsLAT/AlūksneDB-30-
SELEDTSOV ALEKSANDREST/KIBUVITSCB-462.
SELEDTSOV ALEKSANDREST/KIBUVITSBB-461.
SELEDTSOV EVGENIIEST/KIBUVITSDB-251.
SELEZNJOV IvanEST/Buffen-doCB-553.
SEMJONOV AntonLAT/SingitajAB-66-
SEMJONOV KonstantinEST/DodzeCB-557.
SEMJONOVS PavelsLAT/SingitajAB-81-
SHADUROVA DanielaLAT/SingitajCG-363.
SHEVTSOV GlebEST/KIBUVITSDB+552.
SHEVTSOV GlebEST/KIBUVITSCB-621.
SHEVTSOV GlebEST/KIBUVITSCB-702.
SHISHKOVA YekaterinaRUS/SDUSHOR SoyuzCG-451.
SIIM JarekEST/Võru REIDB-275.
SILLAT GeorgEST/KempoDB-387.
SMIKOVSKIS DaniilsLAT/V.Zelonija sporta skAB-811.
SMILDZINA DartaLAT/Adazu BJSSAG+70-
SMIRNOVAITĖ JulijaLTU/R.Sargūno g.AG-525.
SOE RobinEST/Võru ReiBB-607.
SOONISTE SamuelEST/DoDB-30-
SOONISTE StefanEST/DoBB-42-
STANKEVICHA JulijaLAT/SingitajAG-575.
STSEKOTIN FilippEST/Audentese SpordiklubiDB-253.
STUPKIN BorissEST/AfinaAB-662.
SUURILD JasperEST/KempoCB-555.
SÕMERSALU MärtEST/KempoDB-42-
SÜLLA SimonEST/AitadoAB-905.
TALTS RasmusEST/OokamiCB-463.
TARKUS MeritEST/KempoBG-523.
TARKUS MeritEST/KempoAG-525.
TARMA MarkusFIN/Meido-KanAB-607.
TARS MariaEST/DoCG-362.
TATE RobertEST/KempoCB-347.
TAUBE RaimondsLAT/Adazu BJSSAB-55-
TERANDI MadisEST/DoDB-551.
TERNOVIKS NikitaLAT/LKSSAB-815.
TIITUS RaitEST/SamuraiDB-462.
TIITUS TairEST/SamuraiDB-38-
TKAČENKO Katrina LauraLAT/IpponBG+631.
TOKMANTSEVA DarjaEST/Buffen-doAG-70-
TOLSTJAKOV AleksEST/M-DojoBB-605.
TOOTS MartinEST/DoCB-70-
TORBEK Tarmo-EricEST/ZenAB+90-
TORV TaavetEST/AitadoBB-663.
TREIER SvenEST/Võru REICB-703.
TREUMOV AleksandrEST/Buffen-doDB-38-
TRUHACHEV NikitaLAT/BoskOAB-812.
TRUVERK Martin EST/Kuressare KSKDB-383.
TSEBURAHHOV IljaEST/M-DojoAB-902.
TUNGER AndreEST/OokamiBB-553.
TÜRNA ArturEST/DoDB-382.
TŠEPELOV VassiliRUS/BrigantinaBB+811.
UFIMCEVA AleksandraLAT/IpponBG-441.
UFIMCEVA AleksandraLAT/IpponBG-483.
UIBO MärtEST/KempoAB-66-
URSAKI RUSLANEST/KIBUVITSDB+551.
URSAKI RuslanEST/KIBUVITSCB-70-
UUSITALO ToniFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-507.
UZTINOVS MihailsLAT/VentspilsDB-27-
VAHE LottaFIN/Finnish National TeaBG-572.
VAISMAA HenriEST/Audentese SpordiklubDB-423.
VAKALAS AldasLTU/Golden Score AB-907.
VANATOA MarkusEST/OokamiBB-661.
VASILIAUSKAITĖ AidaLTU/R.Sargūno g.BG-571.
VASILIAUSKAITĖ AidaLTU/R.Sargūno g.AG-572.
VASSILJEV ILJAEST/KIBUVITSDB-341.
VASSILJEV IljaEST/KIBUVITSCB-343.
VEHMAS ViliFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-665.
VESSO VirginiaEST/ZenBG+632.
VETKIN AlexEST/KempoBB-66-
VIITANIEMI NikoFIN/Finnish National TeaAB-60-
VILING AndresEST/RõugeDB-46-
VILLAKO MarkusEST/AltiaDB-342.
VILLEM KAlevEST/AitadoAB-90-
VINGISAAR MartenEST/OokamiCB-55-
VINOGRADOVA VALERIYARUS/Olimp TverAG-635.
VIRU Ralf-StivenEST/AitadoAB-735.
VOLODJKO DamirLAT/VentspilsDB-461.
VÄIN AleksanderEST/Kuressaare KSKDB-345.
VÄÄT Rainis EST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-30-
WESTER TindraSWE/Landvetter JudoCG-452.
WESTER WilliamSWE/Landvetter JudoBB-73-
ZAHHAROV SLAVAEST/KIBUVITSCB-423.
ZAITSEV JegorEST/Buffen-doDB-34-
ZAITSEV VLADIMIREST/KIBUVITSDB-34-
ZAKULIS NORMUNDS OSKARSLAT/KYODAIAB-732.
ZARUDNEVS AlekseiLAT/LIDOAB-733.
ZEMENKOV RUSLANEST/KIBUVITSBB-463.
ZEMENKOV RuslanEST/KIBUVITSCB-461.
ÕNNE RaidoEST/SK TaifuAB-73-
ČAVARS RaitisLAT/AlūksneDB-302.
ČERŅIKOVA DarjaLAT/Jelgavas BJSSAG+701.
ŠADZEVIČIUS RokasLTU/KumikataAB-667.
ŠAPKIN SanderEST/KempoBB-66-