XXII Võru Kevad Judo Tournament 25-26.02.2017

Categories

Results

DG-34 (4)
1.HENDRIKSON EmiliaAitado/EST
2.SOBOLEVA ArinaKibuvits/EST
3.ILVES LisetteDo/EST
DG+34 (4)
1.BRJAKINA JekaterinaAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
2.KUZNECOVA Julija Aluksne /LAT
3.EZERA EvitaLIDO/LAT
DB-55 (3)
1.POVODOV Andreibudolinn/EST
2.GOLOSHCHUK TarasBudolinn/EST
3.RAAD Romet Kuressaare KSK/EST
DB-50 (1)
1.POVODOV Andreibudolinn/EST
DB-46 (3)
1.VEENSALU DanilAitado/EST
2.BELJAKOV ArtjomOOKAMI/EST
3.LAIUS Toni RomerikAitado/EST
DB-42 (8)
1.ZOLMANIS RichardsSALDUS/LAT
2.ZADOROZNÕI AnatoliAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
3.SAAR Karl MarkusDo/EST
3.MENDELSON SebastianBudolinn/EST
5.KOPPEL Kristian JaanAitado/EST
5.JOLKIN NikitaAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
7.SEMJONOVS LeonardsJelgava/LAT
7.NOORMETS RasmusAitado/EST
DB-38 (9)
1.KAPULINS DenissJikan/LAT
2.VINOGRADOVS DanilaV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
3.VÄIN AleksanderKuressaare KSK/EST
3.NOVIKOV JegorBudolinn/EST
5.VESBERG KaurSaaremaa Spordikool/EST
5.SIIM Ralf Oskar spordiklubi Barra/EST
7.VALUYSKIY MaratTanuki/EST
7.REVA RaimondsSingitaj/LAT
DB-34 (12)
1.JEKABSONS JekabsSALDUS/LAT
2.LIVS MartinsAluksne/LAT
3.SOONISTE Saamuel Tartu Do/EST
3.POPOVITS MaksimBudolinn/EST
5.BULAJEVS MaksimsJUDO CLUB SIGULDA/LAT
5.GOLOVKO ArturSK Dodze/EST
7.JELUFIMOV JegorBuffen-do/EST
7.SAVELJEV VladimirBuffen-do/EST
DB-30 (14)
1.SAARM Franz StevenDo/EST
2.KOPÕLOV DmitriBudolinn/EST
3.JEREMEJEV DanielSK Dodze/EST
3.TREI MarkusKuressaare KSK/EST
5.VILLAKO Karl-Martindo/EST
5.PRUUNLEP RobinKuressaare KSK/EST
7.RUSSAKOV MaksimSK Dodze/EST
7.AGAJEV SamirTanuki/EST
DB-27 (9)
1.SELEDTSOV EvgeniiKibuvits/EST
2.BELIHS DanilaJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.LAOS Simo Altia/EST
3.BRITIKOVS DenissJelgavas BJSS/LAT
5.PIIRIKIVI AndrisZen /EST
5.BEZUGLOV IljaSK Dodze/EST
7.BERG BertDo/EST
7.STSEKOTIN FilippAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
DB-25 (4)
1.GRIGORJEVS ArtjomsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
2.KULAKOVS AleksejsAdazu BJSS/LAT
3.OMELIN RolanSK Dodze/EST
DB+55 (3)
1.LADÕGIN JevgeniAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
2.PELIH KirillKibuvits/EST
3.KORSHUNOVS Arsenijs Jikan/LAT
CG-52 (4)
1.SHISHKOVA Ekaterina SSHOR Union/RUS
2.MARCINKEVICIUTE KamileKidanui/LTU
3.MIROSNITSENKO AnnaBudolinn/EST
CG-45 (5)
1.NURM Anna LiisaDo/EST
2.LIZUNOVA DarjaSingitaj/LAT
3.KUZNECOVA KristianaAdazu BJSS/LAT
CG-40 (3)
1.RANDLANE Pillesk zen/EST
2.EZERA EvitaLido/LAT
3.KLINK ElenaAitado/EST
CG-36 (4)
1.BARANOVA VladaJelgavas BJSS/LAT
2.LIOLACE DOBRULUBOVA KeitaAluksne/LAT
3.SAZONOVA AljonaBuffen-do/EST
CG+52 (4)
1.ILVES SandraDo/EST
2.PIKKMETS MarisAitado/EST
3.KARSAKOVA AnnaBuffen-do/EST
CB-70 (4)
1.VASILJEVS danilLIDO/LAT
2.URSAKI RUSLANKibuvits/EST
3.MIHHAILOV AndreiKibuvits/EST
CB-62 (8)
1.SEVTSOV GlebKibuvits/EST
2.PILT Karl JohannesDo/EST
3.POTAPOVS emilsLIDO/LAT
3.VINOGRADOVS NikitaV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
5.GAVRILIN DaniilBuffen-do/EST
5.SUURSILD JasperAitado/EST
7.ALEKSANDROV AlekseiBuffen-do/EST
7.KIVISTIK KaarelAitado/EST
CB-55 (8)
1.BIZHAN MaksimLIDO/LAT
2.DIMITROVS aleksandrLIDO/LAT
3.KARPOV AleksandrBudolinn/EST
3.Aliev MukhammadmustafaSegun/RUS
5.GOLUBKINS ArsenijsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
5.LEBEDEVS MarkussIppon/LAT
7.CERBIKOVS NorbertsAluksne/LAT
7.AVETJAN EduardAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
CB-50 (9)
1.TALTS RasmusOokami/EST
2.RÕNDIN VladislavAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
3.PRANGLI Ats AndreasOokami/EST
3.DELJANSKI IljaMikado/EST
5.LAOS SiimAltia/EST
5.POLLI OliverToni Judokool EST /EST
7.SVILANS Gundars Aluksne/LAT
7.FEDOTOVS Eriks KristiansAluksne/LAT
CB-46 (10)
1.KISELEVSKIS ArtursAdazu BJSS/LAT
2.TAUBE RihardsAdazu BJSS/LAT
3.ZEILA MatissSamurs/LAT
3.JUNG SebastianToni Judokool EST /EST
5.PAPPEL RobertOokami/EST
5.LAUFMANIS ErnestsMakkabi/LAT
7.IVANOV ArseniTanuki/EST
7.SALONEN Jari-Matti Do /EST
CB-42 (15)
1.POSTOL KirillOokami/EST
2.JEREMEJEV ArturSK Dodze/EST
3.STOMA aleksandrLIDO/LAT
3.TARASOVS ViktorsJikan/LAT
5.GAILÂNS PatriksJUDO CLUB SIGULDA/LAT
5.LESTSENSKI TimurAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
7.HOLTSMEIER OliverDo/EST
7.TREUMOV AleksandrBuffen-do/EST
CB-38 (14)
1.ISAEV AlexanderSSHOR Union/RUS
2.PÂRUPIETIS KristapsSK Ziemeïblâzma/LAT
3.PURS RobertsAluksne /LAT
3.GAILÂNS Bruno JUDO CLUB SIGULDA/LAT
5.RAUD Ott AleksanderToni Judokool EST /EST
5.DENISS ziznevskiLIDO/LAT
7.BYKOV LeontiSSHOR Union/RUS
7.PODGORNYI MatveiSegun/RUS
CB-34 (10)
1.JEKABSONS JekabsSALDUS/LAT
2.PÂRUPIETIS MârtinsSK Ziemeïblâzma/LAT
3.EGOROV NikitaBuffen-do/EST
3.ZAITSEV VladimirKibuvits/EST
5.ZAITSEV JegorBuffen-do/EST
5.JEREMEJEV DanielSK Dodze/EST
7.KALMUS JoosepDo/EST
7.KUUSIK RanelAitado/EST
CB+70 (3)
1.STRAZDISH JanisSamurs/LAT
2.MIKK SamuelDo/EST
3.KIRNA KabrielDo/EST
BG-63 (3)
1.KORABEINIKOVA ElizavetaKibuvits/EST
2.MARKITANE PatricijaAluksne/LAT
3.TSVETKOVA AlinaDo/EST
BG-57 (3)
1.ALKSNE VinetaAdazu BJSS/LAT
2.JAKIMOVA MariaTanuki/EST
3.LEITONE Keita Adazu BJSS/LAT
BG-52 (6)
1.MIHHAILOVA DarjaKibuvits/EST
2.SELEZNJOVA Marijaspars/LAT
3.JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza MarijaAdazu BJSS/LAT
3.TARKUS MeritAitado/EST
5.LYSIUCHENKO ANNAIVAZAR-KANIV/UKR
5.PIKULOVA Larina Aitado/EST
BG-48 (5)
1.GRAUMANE EvelineLIDO/LAT
2.SALONEN PihlaFudoshin, Pori/FIN
3.SHISHKOVA EkaterinaSSHOR Union/RUS
BG-44 (2)
1.STROM MariannaLahden Judoseura/FIN
2.SHADUROVA DanielaSingitaj/LAT
BG-40 (1)
1.STROM MariannaLahden Judoseura/FIN
BG+63 (3)
1.KAPUSTINA JelenaAfina/EST
2.YOUSEF SalmaShirokawa/FIN
3.CERBIKOVA LeldeAluksne/LAT
BB-81 (6)
1.PANKOV DanielBoskO/LAT
2.JAROSEVICS NikitaJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.PRIILINN-TÜRK Kar TaniAitado/EST
3.KASKMAN StenBudolinn/EST
5.MUST Erick-MarckAitado/EST
5.JAROSHEVITS DaniilSK Dodze/EST
BB-73 (7)
1.RANNE Marek Martensk zen/EST
2.YARINOVSKIY MaksimSingitaj/LAT
3.PÕLDMAA AtsAitado/EST
3.DUKALSKIS EdgarsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
5.JAANUS MartenAitado/EST
5.PETTAI Siim-JoosepAitado/EST
7.OTTAS MartinTartu DO/EST
BB-66 (9)
1.AZIZ ZicoLahden Judoseura/FIN
2.KÜNNAPUU Paul MartinJudo-Kan/FIN
3.SEDLENIEKS MarisAluksne/LAT
3.MILLER GermanTanuki/EST
5.FETJUKOV VladislavBuffen-do/EST
5.RAKOVS NikolajsAluksne/LAT
7.BILINCUKS NikitaAluksne /LAT
7.SHAPKIN SanderAitado/EST
BB-60 (11)
1.PAJARI ViliTikkurilan judokat/FIN
2.GREBESH arturLIDO/LAT
3.GRIGORJEVS GermansV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
3.RIEKSTINS NikolaiBudolinn/EST
5.SUURSILD JasperAitado/EST
5.KARKLINS ElvisAluksne/LAT
7.MÄGI Argosk zen/EST
7.SUTIKA Marks Jelgavas BJSS/LAT
BB-55 (12)
1.SKOMOROHOVS AndrejsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
2.SELEDTSOV AleksanderKibuvits/EST
3.BISTROVS JanisJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.KONDAKOV NikitaSSHOR Union/RUS
5.LAUFMANIS ArtursMakkabi/LAT
5.URBANS-ORBANS TomassIppon/LAT
7.KRAJEVICS ArtursAluksne /LAT
7.KOCETKOVS ArtursJelgavas BJSS/LAT
BB-50 (10)
1.LIPARD ViljarAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
2.HOLOSTÕH ArtjomBudolinn/EST
3.KINCHS EdvardsSALDUS/LAT
3.ABRAMOV DenisSegun/RUS
5.LI AndrejsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
5.JENERTS ValtersAdazu BJSS/LAT
7.KIISK EgertiREI/EST
7.KALMUS SiimDo/EST
BB-46 (11)
1.ALTOSAR ReneBudolinn/EST
2.JUZEFOVICH antonijLIDO/LAT
3.SCERBAKOVS VladimirsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.KUZMINOVS AntonsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
5.KUMM KonradAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
5.KVASHNINS Artjomsspars/LAT
7.ZEMENKOV RuslanAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
7.TROSCENKOVS DaniilsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
BB-42 (10)
1.JEREMEJEV ArturSK Dodze/EST
2.POSTOL KirillOokami/EST
3.JAVORSKIS RobertsAluksne/LAT
3.ISAEV AlexanderSSHOR Union/RUS
5.PODGORNYI MatveiSegun/RUS
5.VRUBLIAUSKAS AudriusKazamichi/LTU
7.SMIRNOVS MaksimsJelgavas BJSS/LAT
7.EGOROV GeorgySegun/RUS
BB+81 (8)
1.DENISOV IljaLIDO/LAT
2.DEVIKIS AleksisJelgavas BJSS/LAT
3.BARINOVS RodionsSK Ziemeïblâzma/LAT
3.KANGUR Kaursk zen/EST
5.GAILITIS KlavsAdazu BJSS/LAT
5.BERZINS EdvardsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
7.MERKUSEV MartinKibuvits/EST
7.KASK JanaryAitado/EST
AG-70 (4)
1.ZANDAVA KristijanaSamurs/LAT
2.TKACENKO Katrina LauraIppon/LAT
3.NEDVEDSKAJA NikaTanuki/EST
AG-63 (5)
1.RINKEVICA MilenaJelgavas BJSS/LAT
2.DOLGILEVICA UnaKYODAI/LAT
3.JANKOVSKA NikaJikan/LAT
AG-57 (7)
1.VRUBLIAUSKAITE RamintaKazamichi/LTU
2.ALKSNE VinetaAdazu BJSS/LAT
3.LEITONE Keita Adazu BJSS/LAT
3.TARNOVSKA NadinaAluksne/LAT
5.SAZONOVA AnastassiaBuffen-do/EST
5.GRIGORJEVA OlgaV.B.Rigas Judo Skola/LAT
7.JAKIMOVA MariaTanuki/EST
AG-52 (5)
1.JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza MarijaAdazu BJSS/LAT
2.MIHHAILOVA DarjaKibuvits/EST
3.KAZAKOVA DianaKibuvits/EST
AG-48 (5)
1.SALONEN PihlaFudoshin, Pori/FIN
2.CERA Paula ElizaKYODAI/LAT
3.SOBOLEVA JekaterinaAfina/EST
AG+70 (2)
1.LEBEDEVA AnnaIppon/LAT
2.SMILDZINA DartaAdazu BJSS/LAT
AB-90 (5)
1.SÜLLA SimonAitado/EST
2.DENISOV IljaLIDO/LAT
3.KURMISHEV RomanBoskO/LAT
AB-81 (9)
1.KULISS DanilaLKSS/LAT
2.VITINSH RobertsV.B.Rigas Judo Skola/LAT
3.MOVSISJAN ArmenAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
3.TÜKSAMMEL KarlAitado/EST
5.GRACKOVS AleksandrsMakkabi/LAT
5.TSEREDNITSENKO Alexbudolinn/EST
7.TIRMANIS Kristensspars/LAT
7.RAINIKS ArtursAluksne/LAT
AB-73 (17)
1.GALAKTIONOVS ArtjomsLKSS/LAT
2.PYYKKÖ MiskaLahden Judoseura/FIN
3.HANS RENARSJUDO CLUB SIGULDA/LAT
3.MELIKOVS ArtjomsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
5.ALTOSAAR MihkelAitado/EST
5.VIRU Ralf-StivenAitado/EST
7.MELNICENKO VjaceslavsLKSS/LAT
7.MARKKANEN SamuliVantaan Jukara/FIN
AB-66 (16)
1.NURIEV DenielAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
2.BASHAROV EvgeniiKibuvits/EST
3.MELIKOVS MaksimsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
3.STUPKIN BorissAfina/EST
5.AZIZ ZicoLahden Judoseura/FIN
5.SKUJA AleksandrsAluksne/LAT
7.SHENDEROV MaximBoskO/LAT
7.BUMEISTERS Raimondsspars/LAT
AB-60 (15)
1.PÄSLANE ErikAfina/EST
2.VARDJA Daniel MarkusAitado/EST
3.PAVLOV PatrickAitado/EST
3.DE ANGELIS AnthonyMakkabi/LAT
5.HAKKARAINEN SanteriJigotai Jyväskylä/FIN
5.GULITIS KristapsKYODAI/LAT
7.STUPKIN DenissAfina/EST
7.NARTISS UldisAdazu BJSS/LAT
AB-55 (16)
1.SKOMOROHOVS AndrejsV.Zelonija Sporta skola/LAT
2.PULKKA JensVantaan Jukara/FIN
3.MESSEK Egert ErvinAitado/EST
3.IVANOV DenisLIDO/LAT
5.RISTMÄE JoonatanDo/EST
5.ROGOVS DanilaLKSS/LAT
7.SHISHKOV PavelSSHOR Union/RUS
7.KONDAKOV NikitaSSHUR Union/RUS
AB-50 (7)
1.DOLGILEVICS AndisKYODAI/LAT
2.KINCHS EdvardsSALDUS/LAT
3.ABRAMOV DenisSegun/RUS
3.RIZOVS AndrejsAdazu BJSS/LAT
5.SAKSLADU MarcusAudentese Spordiklubi/EST
5.NAMAVIRS AndrejsKYODAI/LAT
7.LARIONOV ArtemiAudentese Spordiklubi/EST