XIX Международный турнир памяти В.И. Доркина 20-05-2017 г. Дзержинский

Results

+57 (4)
1.Елизавета РОГАНОВАНогинск/RUS
2.Валерия КОМАРОВАКотельники/RUS
3.Надежда ЛУКИНА/RUS
3.Екатерина АКУЛИЧЕВА/RUS
+66 (9)
1.Савва ЕРОХИНЭлектросталь/RUS
2.Роман МИРОНОВ/RUS
3.Maksims JARINOVSKIS/LAT
3.Илья БЕЛАВИН/RUS
5.Кирилл КОНДРУШИН/RUS
5.Artjom LUKIN/EST
7.Дмитрий ИГНАТЬЕВ/RUS
7.Сульповар МИХАИЛ/RUS
36 (6)
1.Анна НЕВЕСЕЛАЯСоюз/RUS
2.Юлия БОРОДИНАСоюз/RUS
3.Виктория ФИЛАТОВАПушкино/RUS
3.Варвара КУПЦОВАРошаль/RUS
5.Неждана БОГДАНОВАОрша/BLR
5.Ксения БУЕВАОрша/BLR
38 (15)
1.Гасан ИДАРМАЧЕВЩелково/RUS
2.Данияр КУЛУШЕВ/KAZ
3.Игорь ШАМАЕВСоюз/RUS
3.Александр ИСАЕВСоюз/RUS
5.Михаил ПАНТЕЛЕЕВБеркут/RUS
5.Жансултан ШАЛАГАТОВ/KAZ
7.Кирилл ГоловиновЛобня/RUS
7.Даниил РУСНАКИвантеевка/RUS
42 (14)
1.Геннадий АБУЛАДЗЕДомодедово/RUS
2.Максим БУХАРОВСоюз/RUS
3.Сергей НИКИШИНБеркут/RUS
3.Михаил СЕМЕНОВЛобня/RUS
5.Егор РЕЧКИНСоюз/RUS
5.Сергей ЗИНОВЬЕВСКИФ/RUS
7.Григорий РЫБИНСоюз/RUS
7.Иван ЛАБУРЕВЭлектроугли/RUS
40 (6)
1.Эвелина ПЕТРОВАЭлектросталь/RUS
2.Вероника ОРДОВАЭлектроугли/RUS
3.Елизавета МАКСИМОВАСоюз/RUS
3.Софья ПОЛУЩЕВАЛикино-Дулёво/RUS
5.София БОЛТУШКИНАИвантеевка/RUS
5.Анастасия ПОПОВАСоюз/RUS
46 (16)
1.Арсений ЩИПАНОВЩелково/RUS
2.Евгений ФРОЛОВСоюз/RUS
3.Владислав БОНДАРЕНКО/RUS
3.Александр КИРИЛЮКСевастополь/RUS
5.Максим УСТИМЧУКЭлектросталь/RUS
5.Жасулан АЙТЖАНОВ/KAZ
7.Artjom KANASKIN/EST
7.Иван БЕЛЯЕВКоломна/RUS
44 (5)
1.Pihla SALONEN/FIN
2.Ирина КУЗНЕЦОВАСоюз/RUS
3.Варвара СВИРИДОВАСоюз/RUS
48 (6)
1.Александра ЖИДКОВАЭлектросталь/RUS
2.Екатерина ШИШКОВАСоюз/RUS
3.Анастасия БЕЛОВАРошаль/RUS
3.Darja LIZUNOVA/LAT
5.Анастасия МОРОЗНогинск/RUS
5.Александра РАДЧЕНКОНогинск/RUS
50 (20)
1.Игорь МОКРИНСКИЙЩелково/RUS
2.Георгий БИБАЕВ/RUS
3.Алмас КАЗИЕВ/KAZ
3.Rene ALTOSAR/EST
5.фируз ГАИБОВПодольск/RUS
5.Артур СУЭРБеркут/RUS
7.Устин БАЛДОВЭлектросталь/RUS
7.Даниил БАШМИНОВЛобня/RUS
52 (5)
1.Анна ГАВРИЛИНАСоюз/RUS
2.Светлана КОНДРАШИНАСтупино/RUS
3.Валерия ШИШКИНАБеркут/RUS
55 (12)
1.Георгий АГАПОВСоюз/RUS
2.Савелий БОРОВИвантеевка/RUS
3.Дмитрий ВАСЯСИНЭлектросталь/RUS
3.Дмитрий ФИЛИППОВОбухово/RUS
5.Алишер БАЛАБАЕВ/KAZ
5.Тимур АЛИЕВСевастополь/RUS
7.Артем ПАНАЕВСоюз/RUS
7.Даниил ШИМАНОВСКИЙСоюз/RUS
57 (6)
1.Карина ПОДОПРИГОРИНАСоюз/RUS
2.Олеся КАЛАНТАРОВАДомодедово/RUS
3.Виктория КАЛАНТАРОВАДомодедово/RUS
3.Larina PIKULOVA/EST
5.Маргарита БОГДАНОВАСоюз/RUS
5.Анастасия НЕЗАМЕТДИНОВАСКИФ/RUS
60 (12)
1.Владимир БЕЛОВДомодедово/RUS
2.Егор ШМЕРНекрасовский/RUS
3.Данил ЧУПРАКОВИвантеевка/RUS
3.Никита КОНДАКОВСоюз/RUS
5.Kirill PANOV/EST
5.Владислав ГАВРИЛЮКСоюз/RUS
7.Самвел ТАРОСЯНСоюз/RUS
7.Георгий СТОЯНОВКоролев/RUS
66 (11)
1.Paul Martin KÜNNAPUU/EST
2.Juris VAIVODS/LAT
3.Антон АНТОНОВЭлектроугли/RUS
3.Артем ФОМИЧЕВИвантеевка/RUS
5.Тимофей ШЕЛАКОВЭлектроугли/RUS
5.Матвей АБРАМОВЭлектросталь/RUS
7.Александр КОСТЮХИНСоюз/RUS
7.Арман ГРИГОРЯНЛобня/RUS