Dzerzhinsky 2018 19.05.2018 Dzerzhinsky

Categories

Results

+63 (5)
1.Дарья ЕГОРОВАСевастополь/Россия
2.Елизавета РОГАНОВАНогинск/Россия
3.Валерия КОМАРОВАМоск.обл./Россия
4.Laura SILDEViljandi Taifu/Эстония
+66 (14)
1.Кирилл КОНДРУШИН Коломенский г. о. /Россия
2.Илья СЕМИНКоломна Спартак/Россия
3.Родион ПЕНКИНИвантеевка/КДЮСШ/Россия
3.Арман МАМУЛЯН Севастополь/Россия
5.ТУРАЛ НАГИЕВЛобня/
5.Олег ЗИКУНКОВ Коломенский г. о. /Россия
7.Ян ЕРИНСевастополь/Россия
7.Герман РУЛЬКОВ Коломенский г. о. /Россия
34 (15)
1.Артем ЕРЕМЯНМытищи/Россия
2.виталий ГОДОВНИКОВМосква/клуб самбо Некрасовка/Россия
3.Алексей МАМУТКИНМытищи/Россия
3.Егор ЕМЕЛЬЯНЕНКО Коломенский г. о. /Россия
5.егор КУЗНЕЦОВдинамо тула/Россия
5.егор СМЕКАЛИНдинамо тула/Россия
7.Михаил ОРЛОВ Орша ГСДЮШОР/Беларусь
7.Jan-Kristjan TAMMViljandi Taifu/Эстония
38 (14)
1.Павел ЛИТВИНОВ орша /Беларусь
2.Павел ФЁДОРОВ Москва/школа 1539/Россия
3.Артём БАЛТАГМосква/клуб самбо Некрасовка/Россия
3.Андрей ФРУНЗЕМытищи/Россия
5.Владимир ОЛЕЙНИКОВСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
5.Расул МАГОМЕДОВМытищи/Россия
7.Леонтий БЫКОВСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
7.АРТЕМ ПЕТРОВСШОР Союз Дзержинский/РОССИЯ
40 (6)
1.Юлия БОРОДИНАСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
2.Варвара КУПЦОВАРошаль дюсш/Россия
3.Анастасия МАСЛОВАСШОР Союз/Россия
3.Ксения БУЕВАОрша ГСДЮШОР/Беларусь
42 (16)
1.Geron VIDDERViljandi Taifu/Эстония
2.Кирилл ЧУРАКОВМытищи/Россия
3.Игорь ШАМАЕВСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
3.кирилл ВАРЛАХОВдинамо тула/Россия
5.Никита БАРАНЕНКОЛобня/Россия
5.Иван ЗАКОТЕНКОЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
7.МАГОМЕДРАСУЛ МУСТАФАЕВСШОР Союз Дзержинский/
7.ИВАН КАЛИНКИНЛикино-Дулево ГБУ МО «СШОР по /
44 (6)
1.Э ГУРЬЕВА/
2.Валерия СПИРИНАЭлектросталь/Россия
3.София ПОЛУЩЕВАЛикино-Дулево ГБУ МО «СШОР по /Россия
3.Елизавета МУРАТОВАСКИФ 55/Россия
46 (11)
1.Сергей НИКИШИНЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
2.Аркадий БОНДАРЬДмитров/Россия
3.Егор РЕЧКИНСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
3.Виктор СОРОКИН ДЮШС 4 Некрасовка/
5.Марк ВАРВАРУКЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
5.Самир ЗИАТДИНОВМосква/клуб самбо Некрасовка/Россия
7.Александр ДЕЛИСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
48 (6)
1.ЮЛИЯ МАРКУЗОВАЛикино-Дулево ГБУ МО «СШОР по /
2.Варвара СВИРИДОВАСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
3.Рукият ИСАБАГАНДОВАСКИФ 55/Россия
3.Александра КУЛИКОВА Осташков/Россия
50 (10)
1.Карен ХАЧАТРЯНМосква МГФСО/Россия
2.Юрий МЯТОВ Коломенский г. о. /Россия
3.Денис ПЕТРОВСКИЙИвантеевка/КДЮСШ/Россия
3.Иван АВЕРЬЯНОВЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
5.Умар КАРИБОВИвантеевка/КДЮСШ/Россия
5.Максим ГРУЗИНОВМосква/Россия
7.Ярослав КОЛЬЦОВ СШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
7.Павел КОСТЮКЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
52 (11)
1.Екатерина ШИШКОВА СШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
2.Александра МАРУШКИНАИвантеевка/КДЮСШ/Россия
3.Варвара РЫЧАГОВАЭлектросталь/Россия
3.ДИАНА БОРЕЦСШОР 25/
5.Мария ВИТЧИНКИНА Осташков/Россия
5.Кристина МЕРЕЦКАЯ Коломенский г. о. /Россия
7.Анастасия БЕЛОВАРошаль дюсш/Россия
7.Ивайла ИВАНОВАСК Слава/Болгария
55 (19)
1.МАКСИМ УСТИМЧУКЭлектросталь/
2.Денис АСЕНОВСК Слава/Болгария
3.Артур СУЭРЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
3.Егор ЗУБКОВ Москва МГФСО/Россия
5.Владимир ВСЕВОЛОЖСКИЙ МОСКВА /Россия
5.ДАНИИЛ БИДОНОВЛобня/
7.Андрей СМИРНОВ Кострома/Россия
7.Иван БЕЛЯЕВ Коломенский г. о. /Россия
57 (6)
1.Валерия ШИШКИНАЖуковский / Беркут/Россия
2.Анна ГАВРИЛИНАСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
3.Анастасия ХАЗАНОВАИвантеевка/КДЮСШ/Россия
3.Larina PIKULOVAViljandi Taifu/Эстония
57(01-03) (5)
1.Светлана КОНДРАШИНАСтупино/Россия
2.Виктория ЕПИШКИНАРошаль дюсш/Россия
3.Анастасия КОЗЛОВАОрехово-Зуево/Россия
4.Анастасия НОВИКОВА Орехово-Зуево/Россия
5.Здравка ТАНОВАСК Слава/Болгария
60 (17)
1.ДМИТРИЙ ВАСЯСИНЭлектросталь/
2.Александр СУВОРОВ Осташков /Россия
3.Дима ШУЛЯНСКИЙ Орехово-Зуево/Россия
3.Александра ШИНДЯЙКИНМытищи/Россия
5.Вячеслав ЖИГАЙЛОВСевастополь/Россия
5.АРТЕМ КАШИРИНЛикино-Дулево ГБУ МО «СШОР по /
7.Артем НОВОЖИЛОВ Кострома/Россия
7.Валерий ГЕРАСИМЕНКО Москва/клуб самбо Некрасовка/Россия
63 (2)
1.Анастасия НЕЗАМЕТДИНОВАСКИФ 55/Россия
66 (12)
1.ЕГОР ЛЫСЕНКОЛобня/РОССИЯ
2.Никита ЛИЗУНОВСингитай/Латвия
3.Владислав ГАВРИЛЮКСШОР Союз Дзержинский/Россия
3.Александр КОБАТСевастополь/Россия
5.Дмитрий ПЛЕТНЕВ Осташков /Россия
5.Аминджан ТОШТЕМУРОВМосква/клуб самбо Некрасовка/Россия
7.Дмитрий АРХИПОВ Кострома/Россия
7.Тимур АЛИЕВСевастополь/Россия
MenU18-0,0 (0)